sexta-feira, 20 de março de 2020

68 º TORNEIO DE COPACABANA

1 º LUGAR  ORLANDO SANTOS

2 º  LUGAR  MIKE RAMON

3 º  LUGAR  RAIMUNDO EDVALDO

4 º  LUGAR  WILLIANS OLIVEIRA

5º LUGAR  CARLOS ALBERTO R. MATOS

OS  CAMPEÕS










PRESENÇA MARCANTE  BERNADETE  X  PAULA PORCHAT










PlaceNameRtgScoreProgr.Buch.M-Buch.
1ORLANDO SANTOS23221039.042.028
2MIKE RAMON2412830.043.028.0
3RAIMUNDO EDVALDO2225825.036.025.0
4WILLIANS OLIVEIRA2279728.040.020.0
5CARLOS ALBERTO R. DE MATOS2212727.030.026.0
6ROBERTO ALENCAR2298726.043.029.0
7RICARDO VITAL2283723.036.022;0
8MAURO BAPTISTA2100722.031.023.0
9MANOEL EVARISTO2134721.036.024
10ALBERTO GRIJO2166623.043.029.0
11MARCOS JUSTINO RIBEIRO2193518.035.027.0
12LUCIANO SANTOS2012512.027.020.0
13WILLIAM OCANHA LOPES2297418.039.028.0
14ANDRÉ JONAS1980412.031.023.0
15PAULA PORCHAT2000412.026.019.0
16BERNADETE182400.032.021.0

Um comentário: